|
Superintendent |
|
Department of Strategic Communication |
Reid, Todd | Assistant Superintendent of Strategic Communications | 804-418-4731 |
Harris, Dr. Christine | Executive Director of Educator Partnerships | 804-750-8135 |
Russo, Lindsay | Communications Coordinator | 804-750-8718 |
|
Office of Communications and Constituent Services |
Wilson, Heidi | Communications & Constituent Services Specialist | 804-418-4686 |
Nuthall, Timothy | Creative Services Manager | 804-750-8670 |
Foster, Kevin | Multi Media Specialist | 804-750-8170 |
Dursa, Emily | Web Services Manager | 804-593-2202 |
Klemz, Karina | Web Specialist | 804-418-4753 |
|
Division of Innovation, Data, Research, & Technology Services |
|
Department of Strategic Innovation |
Armstrong, Andrew | Assistant Superintendent of Strategic Innovation | 804-750-8174 |
Bremner, Claire | Innovation Coordinator | 804-750-8723 |
|
Office of Career, Technical, and Adult Education (CTE) |
Williams, Dr. Anthony | Director | 804-750-8163 |
Gilbert, Karen | Program Support Technician | 804-750-8129 |
Davis, Kelly | Associate Director for Curriculum, Instruction, and Innovation | 804-774-4293 |
Hatch, William | Associate Director for Program Administration and Workforce Development | 804-418-4734 |
Kelly, Jenna | Adult Education Career Pathways Specialist | 804-750-8755 |
Silver-Pacuilla, Dr. Heidi | Adult Education Coordinator | 804-750-8663 |
Suh, Thomas | Adult Education Data Collection, Reporting and Accountability Specialist | 804-750-8717 |
Mahmood, Chantell | Adult Education Grants and Reporting Manager | 804-750-8633 |
Godwin, Dr. Beverly | Adult Education High School Equivalency Specialist | 804-887-3306 |
Davis, Andre | Adult Secondary and ISAEP Specialist | 804-418-4728 |
Nutter, LaVeta | Agriculture Education and Related Clusters Specialist | 804-750-8732 |
Robbins, Ashley | Budget, Grants, and Program Support Specialist | 804-750-8163 |
Sams, Judith | Business and Information Technology and Related Clusters Specialist | 804-750-8188 |
Ryder, Joseph | CTE Data Collection, Reporting and Accountability Specialist | 804-750-8604 |
Brown, Jane | CTE Industry Credential Specialist | 804-418-4669 |
Williams, Bernard | CTE Planning, Administration, and Accountability Specialist | 804-750-8095 |
Jones, Heather | Family and Consumer and Related Clusters Specialist | 804-418-4673 |
Stokes, Crystal | Health and Medical Sciences and Related Clusters Specialist | 804-750-8096 |
Charney, Karen | Marketing and Related Clusters Specialist | 804-750-8588 |
Acuff, Sharon | Program Administration and Workforce Development Coordinator | 804-298-3159 |
Temple, Erika | Secondary Workforce Development Specialist, Region 1 | 804-750-8650 |
Finley, Dr. Nikki | Secondary Workforce Development Specialist, Region 2 | 804-750-8106 |
McNamara, Susan | Secondary Workforce Development Specialist, Region 4 | 804-750-8751 |
Pultz, Amy | Secondary Workforce Development Specialist, Region 5 | 804-750-8734 |
Radford, Kimberly | Secondary Workforce Development Specialist, Region 6 | 804-298-3140 |
Huffman, Dr. Jan | Secondary Workforce Development Specialist, Region 7 | 804-418-4751 |
Basham, Dr. Lynn | Technology and Engineering Education and Related Clusters Specialist | 804-774-2393 |
Sledzinski, Lauren-Anne | Trade and Industrial Education and Related Cluster Specialist | 804-418-4742 |
Deputy, Sarah | Adult Education Secretary | 804-774-2377 |
Spencer, Joy | Program Support Technician | 804-625-3592 |
Irby, Katie | Adult Education Program Monitoring Specialist | 804-750-8713 |
Hurt, Dr. Tamantha | Secondary Workforce Development Specialist, Region 8 | 804-774-4282 |